Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

1 RK for Sale in Unnatinagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Ha...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Bhagwat Yamgar
1/9
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallUtility ShopsGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Ashish
Owner
1/16
Resale
Amanora Future Towers
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 8.6 kmBa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ayan Shaikh
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
RAHUL NAKATE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 325 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Hadapsar for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmKo...+ More
Updated
3w ago