0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3132

Flats for Sale in Unnatinagar, Hadapsar, Pune under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Saket
1/8
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to The Lexicon Sc...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/12
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons Mall
Updated
5d ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallLiftPower Backup
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/43
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallLiftGated Community24*7 Security
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarChildren Play AreaClub House  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Payal
1/7
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Unnatinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
0.72 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
4.33 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.30 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.67 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/18
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarGated Community  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
P
Payal
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationPower Backup
NB
No Broker
1/5
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
NB
No Broker
Play video
1/9
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹29.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Naga...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
SJ
Sachin Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Unnatinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
₹59.69 L - 81.57 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Hadapsar, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Sachin Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to The Lexicon School24*7 SecurityGated Community
RR
Raj Realty And Spaces
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyChildren Play AreaSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopPower Backup24*7 S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PR
Prapti Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
1344 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Seasons Mall
Updated
1d ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹43.53 L
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Ha...+ More
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Sachin Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PM
Pratik M
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhoomika Prajapati
1/38
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopPower Backup
C
Chandrakant
1/14
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/10
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Unnatinagar, Pune

Shiv Malhar Colony
8,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shiv Nagar
5,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilekar Vasti
8,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathurai Colony
3,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadhunana Tupe Vasti
8,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Unnatinagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Karma Vibe
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
17.12 L-45.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maanvi Sai Asspire
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
46.13 L-58.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dipti Ratan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
32.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Astria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
81.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune