0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Viman Nagar, Pune under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
S R Properties
Play video
1/12
Resale
Gokul Elegance
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PunePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
A
Archana
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Suyog Enclave
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportLift24*7 Security
SP
S P Sorathiya
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ramwadi Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SR
Switch Realty
1/15
Resale
Peshwa Complex
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Viman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Divine Garden Phase II
3.57 kmfrom
₹67.64 L - 1.15 Cr
Shriram Divine Garden Phase II
Shriram Associates
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Enchante
5.96 kmfrom
₹73.49 L - 2.14 Cr
VJ Yashwin Enchante
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Abhilasha 4
6.35 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Rohan Abhilasha 4
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aayush Elara
6.86 kmfrom
₹60.85 L - 81.72 L
Aayush Elara
Aayush Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
NP
NILESH PAWAR
1/4
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
HS
Home Shelters
1/6
Resale
Lunkad Plaza
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar RoadClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Switch Realty
1/7
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Akshay
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Nitron Landmark
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Sohail Nirwan
1/5
Resale
Elegant Classic
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shri Radhe Constructions
1/19

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹71.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
MB
Mainland Builders LLP
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.69 L - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
YU
Yashcon Urban Development Llp
1/4

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹58.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹69.31 L - 82.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
FR
F5 Realtors
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹62.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.27 L - 97.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K - ₹12.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
KD
Karia Developers
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2007
VC
Vasupujya Corporation
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Viman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹49.7 L - 60.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2010
LR
Lunkad Realty Builders
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹70.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2006
LR
Lunkad Realty Builders
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L - 79.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2007
AP
ARK Prem Developers
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹56.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2011
GG
Gokul Gaikwad And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Elegance

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹66.38 L - 88.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2005
Updated
2w ago
LR
Lunkad Realty Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Lunkad Daffodils

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹56.11 L - 61.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.52 L - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2008
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Viman Nagar for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TJ
Tanvir Jamal
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pleasant Avenue, Viman Nagar for Rs. 7400800
Resale
Pleasant Avenue
₹74.01 L
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ramwadi Metro StationLiftGated Community
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Viman Nagar, Pune

Mhada Colony
9 people rated this locality
4.11
12,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Clover Park
13,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sakore Nagar
11,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Konark Nagar
12,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Air Force Campus
7,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Viman Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxy Venkatesh Landmark Mhada
1 BHK Apartment
Viman Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
2.37 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Gateway
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.14 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxy Beaumonde
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.04 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Mithila
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
79.34 L-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lunkad Sky Vie
3 BHK Apartment
Viman Nagar,Pune
3.15 Cr-3.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viman Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.37 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LMS Finswell
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.0 Cr-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhesh Optimus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Clover Acropolis
2, 3 BHK Apartments