Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Shaily Pandey
Owner
1/31
Resale
Atria Dhanashree Aashiyana
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmThe Corinthians Resort and Club Pune- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Shuchi
Owner
1/14
Resale
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.9 kmMotherhood Hospital - Lullanagar, Pune- 0.1 kmTHE SPICES - Fusion Dhaba- 0.1 kmClove...+ More
Pravin Jaiswal
Owner
1/20
Resale
ARV Ganga Kingston
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmMountain High Restaurant and Bar- 0.1 kmClove...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Palace Orchard
7,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raheja Vista
10,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
10,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahadev Wadi
6,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
6,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
83.66 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
37.99 L-68.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanifnath Archana Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
38.51 L-85.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
79.4 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Ela
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
1.03 Cr-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganraj Skydale
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
69.6 L-69.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
40.88 L-79.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Aviro
2 BHK Apartment
Mohammed Wadi,Pune