Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 691

3 BHK for sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Devendra Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Priyadarshini Nagar Colony, New Rajendra Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Jivan Vihar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Bhatagaon
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Saddu, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Shatabdi Nagar, Telibandha
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1770 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Jivan Vihar, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1206 sq.ft)
₹56.1 L
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1398 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Deopuri, Raipur
...Read more
Madh Verma
1/16
4.65 km away
Resale
Raheja Residency
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
User
Owner
1/14
5.45 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmShyam...+ More
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
1/9
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best Hospital24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/8
5.8 km away
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Ambuja City CentreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Dddd
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Telibandha for Rs. 6300000
2.9 km away
Resale
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)- 0.1 kmRaipur C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/18
5.22 km away
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGolf CourseClub HouseClose to Krishna Public School (KPS),...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/20
4.01 km away
Resale
Aryan Samriddhi Altus
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)Pool FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
1/23
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹56.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/8
7.24 km away
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/20
2.85 km away
Resale
Palm Bellagio
RERA
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
JK
J K GROUP
1/7
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹67.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub HouseGated Com...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Om Yadav
Owner
1/35
6.03 km away
Resale
Gulmohar Greens
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
2w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
1/14
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose t...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
1/10
5.63 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bhathagao Bus StandClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
JK
J K GROUP
Play video
1/12
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹59.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shri Balaji HospitalClose to Ambuja City CentreSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/7
5.8 km away
New Booking
₹68.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devendra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harshit Landmark
₹28.0 L - 38.0 L
Harshit Landmark
by Singhania Buildcon Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
Developer + 1 more
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/21
7.2 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, Raipur24*7 Security  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
6.39 km away
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurSwimming Po...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
Play video
1/11
5.13 km away
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurCl...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/13
6.03 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
RP
RG Property Raipur
1/14
4.89 km away
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Krishna Public S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/18
3.92 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shri Balaji HospitalClose to AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/6
3.92 km away
New Booking
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/4
6.03 km away
New Booking
₹53.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClose to...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/17
5.8 km away
New Booking
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated CommunityPower Backup
KP
KCS Property
1/12
3.92 km away
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Raipur City Centre MallChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/31
7 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Sector 1
5,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetal Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Fafadih
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandri
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gudhiyari
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivanand Nagar
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byron Bazar
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajeev Nagar
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shrinagar
1 people rated this locality
3
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anupam Nagar
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lodhi Para Kapa
2,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khamtarai
1 people rated this locality
3
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft