Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 247

4 BHK for sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Devendra Nagar? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Devendra Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Geetanjali Colony, Shankar Nagar
4 BHK Duplex (2200 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Kamal Vihar
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Kamal Vihar
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (4199 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (1408 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Deopuri
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Mahaveer Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹65.8 L
Kamal Vihar
...Read more
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/28
2.73 km away
New Booking
Swastik East 12
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
RP
Raipur Properties
1/36
5.38 km away
New Booking
Vinayak City
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/13
6.03 km away
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityClub House
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/15
6.03 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to City Mall 36Close to Railway StationClose to Krishna Pub...+ More
HP
Hrishit Property
1/7
6.03 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Krishna Public S...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Narendra Verma
Owner
1/10
7.22 km away
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Deepak
4.66 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/15
6.03 km away
New Booking
₹65.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Raipur Properties
4.66 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GARG PROPERTY
1/29
6.71 km away
New Booking
Ask Serinity
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/11
5.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ambuja City CentreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Prem Sahu Properties
1/21
3.86 km away
New Booking
Crown Realties Radhe Krishna Nagar
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Riya Singh
1/8
6.03 km away
New Booking
₹73.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClose to Bus Stop ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KP
KCS Property
1/8
5.45 km away
New Booking
₹79.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/10
5.45 km away
New Booking
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Shahnawaz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Kamal Vihar for Rs. 600000
6.03 km away
Resale
₹6 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/21
5.92 km away
New Booking
Ask Allure
RERA
₹95.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
2069 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Ambuja City Centre
Updated
2w ago
RP
RG Property Raipur
1/14
5.22 km away
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClose to Krishna Public School ...+ More
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/31
5.09 km away
Resale
Avinash Capital Homes
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/4
6.03 km away
New Booking
₹74.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
2216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalCommunit...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Upkar Rai
Owner
3.12 km away
Resale
Ashoka Platinum
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power Backup
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/42
6.86 km away
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Krishna Public School...+ More
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/32
7.05 km away
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPet FriendlyRecently Renovated
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/24
4.87 km away
New Booking
Abhinav City
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseCorner PropertyClose to Shri Balaji Hospital
RP
RG Property Raipur
1/19
3.92 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shri Balaji HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

5,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetal Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devendra Nagar, Raipur

4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shrinagar
1 people rated this locality
3
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khamtarai
1 people rated this locality
3
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft