Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Aryan Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
by Aryan Group

3 BHK Apartment

Ranchi's residential project, Aryan Enclave is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Pithiyatil. It is a Under Construction project by Aryan Group. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1108.0 - 1551.0 sq.ft.. There are 3 buildings. Aryan Enclave is located in Ram Mandir Road, Tupudana, Pithiyatil.There are multiple amenities for residents at Aryan Enclave which includes Power Backup. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Own a home in Aryan Enclave today!.Aryan Enclave is a RERA registered project with ID RERA Not Available.Pithiyatil is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Vaastu Compliant
Visitor Parking
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+13
Aryan Enclave Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Aryan Enclave)

AG
Aryan Group
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Tupudana

3 BHK Flat
₹44.34 L - 54.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1551 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
T
Tanya
1/2
0.4 km away
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
T
Tanya
1/2
0.4 km away
₹52.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
T
Tanya
1/2
0.4 km away
₹67.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.8 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- ...+ More
T
Tanya
1/2
0.4 km away
₹76.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
T
Tanya
1/3
0.4 km away
₹73.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
T
Tanya
1/2
0.4 km away
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
T
Tanya
1/2
0.4 km away
₹71.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
T
Tanya
1/2
0.4 km away
₹73.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
T
Tanya
1/4
0.4 km away
₹58.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
T
Tanya
1/3
0.4 km away
₹52.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Tender Heart Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Bridge ford school tupudana Ranch...+ More
T
Tanya
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
T
Tanya
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AD
Aryan Developers And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.1 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tupudana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AA
Aakriti Associates
1/2
0.2 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tupudana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1170 - 1260 sq.ft.
Sneha Kumari
1/8
0.4 km away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi24*7 SecurityLift
Sumi Sinha
Owner
1/18
0.4 km away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Prashant Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
0.4 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
EC
Ekta Contech Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pithiyatil

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 643 - 1019 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Tupudana

Tupudana,Ranchi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tupudana,Ranchi
3 BHK Apartment
Tupudana,Ranchi
3 BHK Apartment
Tupudana,Ranchi
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
52.88 L - 76.51 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Haribansh Enclave
Property
Murangtoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Garden Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Assri Heritage City Block A And B
Property
Hatia,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Motyl Sriram Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Hatia,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Prachi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Nabhneel Mansion
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R D Raj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Raghuvansh Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana Homes Amoha Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Maanika Residency
Property
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadayae Parvati Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments