Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 154

Ready to Move Properties in Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Pari Savla
Owner
1/14
Resale
Jalaram Park
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 1 kmMaaz Family Restaurant- 0.3 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/32
New Booking
DP Star
RERA
₹85.08 L
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 0.8 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 1.7 kmMAAZ FAMILY RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jalaram Park, Bhandup West for Rs. 10000000
Resale
Jalaram Park
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.24k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/6
Resale
DP Star Triveni
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SG
Srishti Group
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹66.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/26
New Booking
DP Star
RERA
₹74.8 L
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/20
New Booking
DP Star Trilok
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
2.89 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Maverick Nami CHS Ltd
0.72 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Maverick Nami CHS Ltd
Maverick Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
0.96 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
1.19 kmfrom
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/20
New Booking
DP Star
RERA
₹83.4 L
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/8
Resale
DP Star Trilok
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFalse CeilingSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Zakiya Patni
Owner
1/19
Resale
Basudeo Vasudev Heights
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.8 kmMaaz Family Restaurant- 0.7 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km...+ More
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/43
Runwal Greens
RERA
4.2

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 6.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 6.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 6.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 6.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AD
Anushka Developers
1/10

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bhandup West

Studio Apartment
₹35.09 L - 41.38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.74 L - 72.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
HB
Hind Buildcon
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.07 K/sq.ft
SS
Shivshankar Singh And Others
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivshankar Shivsharda CHS Ltd Phase II

1 BHK Flat in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
by Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Maverick Nami CHS Ltd
₹2.55 Cr - 3.27 Cr
Maverick Nami CHS Ltd
by Maverick Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
by Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai