Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 490

Ready to Move Properties in Mundhwa, Pune - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Mohd Ghouse
1/17
Resale
Goel Ganga Orchard
₹45.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
4w ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty 24
1/30
Verified
New Booking
UNI 89 Wing B
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Army College Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
1/25
Verified
Resale
Oxford Florida River Bank A To D
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DG
Dharvi Group
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingSwimming PoolGated CommunityOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
PR
Prapti Realty
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to The Orbis School, MundhwaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Puravankara Purva Silversands Phase 1 Building 4 To 9
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/29
Resale
Mantra Mirari
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mundhwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
4.27 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K City Keshavnagar
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
Tayal Corp
3 BHK Flat Mundhwa, Pune
PH
Propkaizen Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Residences I
1.72 kmfrom
₹91.52 L - 2.53 Cr
Duville Riverdale Residences I
Duville Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
3.73 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Sagitarius Bluegrass Residences
Sagitarius Ecospaces
3, 4 BHK Flats Kalyani Nagar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
PGD Pinnacle
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4d ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2d ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Mantra Mirari
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/47
New Booking
Jhamtani Ace Villas
RERA
₹10.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
7700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
HD
Horizon Developers
1/30

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AB
Aditya Buildcon
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Que 914
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Keshavnagar Bus StopChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
IP
Inddian Properttywala
1/37
Verified
Resale
Shree Venkatesh Graffiti Elan Phase 1
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mundhwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K City Keshavnagar
₹1.05 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Tayal K City Keshavnagar
by Tayal Corp
3 BHK Flat
Mundhwa, Pune
PH
Propkaizen Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Residences I
₹91.52 L - 2.53 Cr
Duville Riverdale Residences I
by Duville Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/34
New Booking
Gulmohar Esteban
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
Play video
1/31
Resale
PGD Pinnacle A Wing
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PunePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/29
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
1/21
Resale
Konark Virtue
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AP
AADESH PROPERTIES
Play video
1/29
Resale
Mantra Mesmer Phase 2
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sai Properties
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mantra Mesmer
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/23
New Booking
Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
A
Akshaybhilare001
1/18
New Booking
Godrej Aqua Vista
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
SINGH PROPERTIES
1/15
Resale
Amanora Victory Towers
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
DR
Dream Roof Realty
1/6
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SP
Spectrum Prop Tech
1/23
Verified
Resale
Godrej Infinity
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mundhwa, Pune

Koregaon Park Annexe
13,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pingale Wasti
11,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lonkar Nagar
7,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Magarpatta City
9,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jadhav Nagar
9,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mundhwa, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal Envogue 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.99 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Apple Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Esteban
2 BHK Apartment
Mundhwa,Pune
94.97 L-96.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Que 914
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
71.01 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Elaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.7 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Basil Mondale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
72.37 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Magnus
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mundhwa,Pune
86.0 L-4.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mundhwa,Pune
2.17 Cr-4.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jindal Sun Garnet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mundhwa, Pune

Magarpatta City
26 people rated this locality