Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move Properties in Sangeetha Colony, Sector 6, KK Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
GE
GRN Engineers & Contractors
1/5

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
RR
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
RR
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
SF
Srivatsa Foundations (P) Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Gayathri

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Sangeetha Colony)

TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 2 more
1/22
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sangeetha Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
3.63 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
3.96 kmfrom
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
4.33 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
5.09 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/19
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
KB
KG Builders
1/44
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/31
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1886 - 2608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/12
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1143 - 1528 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
S
Sivdenarchitects
1/30
1.9 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sangeetha Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
P
PROPLEAF
1/35
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K - ₹17.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1628 - 2579 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/2
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kodambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
EV
ELITE VENTURES AND SPACES
1/19
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sri Iyappa Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
AH
Acre Home
1/10
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹90.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 889 - 1193 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/12
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sangeetha Colony, Chennai

Sector 3
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 13 Jeevanantham Salai
13,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Bangaru Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sangeetha Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of KCEE Sabari
3 BHK Apartment
KK Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Purna Krishna
3, 5 BHK Apartments
KK Nagar,Chennai
2.24 Cr-4.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Ishaan
3 BHK Apartment
KK Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KCEE Aaradhyam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
KK Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Akshayam
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
KK Nagar,Chennai
1.51 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswin Bon Vivant
3 BHK Apartment
KK Nagar,Chennai
2.31 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Innovative 3 Block
3 BHK Apartment
KK Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeyam Palace
Property
KK Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KCEE Chaithanyam
3 BHK Apartment
KK Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Anugraha
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Chennai
1.17 Cr-3.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sangeetha Colony, Chennai

KK Nagar
17 people rated this locality
4.69