Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move Properties in Surya Nagar, Chandan Nagar, Vikhroli West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vikhroli Railway Station Road Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
P
Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClose to Vikhroli Railway Station Road Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RB
Rajesh Builders
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
CR
Crescent Realty Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2011
Imran
Gallery Cover Image of 604 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deshmukh Hill View Tower, Vikhroli West for Rs. 10500000
Resale
Deshmukh Hill View Tower
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.38k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vikhroli Railway Station Road Bus StopLiftGated Community
Swapnil Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 180 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Vikhroli West for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmDr L H Hiranandani Hospital- 2.8 kmAsalpha Metro Station- 6 kmSigree Global Grill-...+ More
DB
Deshmukh Builders Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshmukh Hill View Tower

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2010