Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 300

Ready to Move Properties in Tambaram East, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Alankar Constructions Builders

3 BHK Villa in Tambaram

3 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
AC
Alankar Constructions Builders
1/6

3 BHK Duplex in Tambaram East

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Sainath Builders And Developers Chennai
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹59.4 L - 62.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Aravindvnr
1/4
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
Aravindvnr
1/5
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
M
Mohan
1/5
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmM.K.N Madurai Idly...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tambaram East

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
2.21 kmfrom
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
2.99 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
4.07 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
4.23 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
MASS VICKY
1/11
New Booking
Premier New Garden
RERA
₹59.94 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.5 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmM.K.N Madurai Idly Kadai- 0.1 kmThe Chennai...+ More
RC
Revahs Construction Services
1/12
New Booking
Sivarams Kamalalayam
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MTC Bus TerminalLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Aravindvnr
1/4
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
Verified
New Booking
RWD Grand Corridor
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AS
A Square Land Developers
1/11
New Booking
Anandam Avenue ph 4
₹42.32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.7 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmM.K.N Madurai Idly Kadai- 0.1 kmThe Chennai...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IW
In West
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftFresh Construction
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Aravindvnr
1/5
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift
Aravindvnr
1/5
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Tambaram East

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Aravindvnr
1/5
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Aravindvnr
1/5
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Urbanrise Opus 96
RERA
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Urbanrise Opus 96
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Urbanrise Opus 96
RERA
₹89.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
New Booking
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
A
Anandh
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
A
Anandh
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
VP
VALUE PARTHA
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹71.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.7 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmM.K.N Madurai Idly...+ More
D
Deepa
1/2
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
HH
HP Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
3576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
A
Ammu
1/3
Resale
₹86.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tambaram East, Chennai

Bethelpuram
5,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Professors Colony
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganapathipuram
7,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adi Nagar
6,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kandasamy Colony
7,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.79%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Tambaram East, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Punitham Garden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Tambaram East,Chennai
56.5 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Lakshminivas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tambaram East,Chennai
82.13 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tambaram East,Chennai
67.73 L-76.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Mugavari Phase 4 And 5
Residential Plots
Tambaram East,Chennai
40.97 L-1.66 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SDB Mahalakshmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Tambaram East,Chennai
39.89 L-91.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Elegant Castle
3 BHK Apartment
Tambaram East,Chennai
85.9 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AK Simpsonite
3 BHK Apartment
Tambaram East,Chennai
72.44 L-91.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alankar Vridhi Villa
3 BHK Duplex
Tambaram East,Chennai
1.21 Cr-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sundaram Smart City Phase II
Property
Tambaram East,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsha Apartment