Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 621

Resale properties in Mulund West, Mumbai - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
KT
K Three Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mulund West for Rs. 21200000
Resale
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.08k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
D
Deepaknagar
1/27
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupClose to Railway Station
MP
Manasvi Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.86k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Akshay
Owner
1/8
Resale
Vasundhara Heights
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.39k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
MG
Munna Gauda
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta Tower 1
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.79k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DJ
Dinesh Jaiswal
1/20
Resale
Prestige Siesta
RERA
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Yogi Hill Bus StopGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
DJ
Dinesh Jaiswal
1/15
Resale
Piramal Revanta Tower 3
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.79k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
CR
Chheda Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mulund West for Rs. 8900000
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mulund West

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Sanctuary
₹1.71 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Runwal Sanctuary
Runwal Realty
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
SR
Sharon Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
SP
Sunny Panjwani
1/16
Verified
Resale
Rachana Garden Primrose
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
MG
Munna Gauda
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta Tower 3
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to R Mall, MulundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MP
Manasvi Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.64k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
1/23
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Mulund West

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
by Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Sheth Montana
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.75k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DP
D2H Property
1/22
Verified
Resale
Sheth Montana Phase 3
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.47k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/26
Resale
Prestige Siesta
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
HT
Harshad Thakkar
1/17
Resale
A And O Excellente
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.15k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
SR
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Play video
1/22
Resale
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Play video
1/29
Resale
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
1/21
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.21k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Prestige Siesta
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/25
Resale
Runwal Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.88k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Prestige Siesta
RERA
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.76k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/22
Resale
L And T Rejuve 360 Tower A
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.49k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
KT
K Three Real Estate
1/21
Resale
L And T Rejuve 360 Tower A
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mulund West, Mumbai

Mulund Colony
22,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarvoday Parshwanath Nagar
20,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasant Oscar
22,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veena Nagar
22,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sambhaji Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4
23,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mulund West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.12 Cr-8.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa Atmosphere
Property
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Sanctuary
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.43 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.84 Cr-4.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krushna Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.01 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Rejuve 360 Tower A
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai