Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Sugee Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by Reputed Builder

Property

Sugee Heights built by Reputed Builder is a premium residential project located in Mulund West, Mumbai. Comfortable and spacious ready to move in apartments are available. Owners of the apartments put up for sale can be contacted for owning an apartment. Mulund West is a prominent area in Mumbai. Infrastructure of the area is well-developed with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Mulund West is well-connected to other areas by a network of road and rail transport. It is a comfortable locality to own a residential place....Read more
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/4
New Booking
Sugee Heights
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.61k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/4
New Booking
Sugee Heights
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.55k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago