More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Guirim, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Guirim? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Guirim. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Guirim. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Guirim, Goa - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Guirim, Goa
3 BHK Villa (1883 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Guirim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Guirim, Goa
2 BHK Flat (1097 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Sangolda, Goa
3 BHK Villa (3012 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Sangolda, Goa
4 BHK Villa (2722 sq.ft)
₹7.25 Cr
Guirim, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3700 sq.ft)
₹8.95 Cr
Guirim, Goa
4 BHK Villa (3800 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Guirim, Goa
2.5 BHK Flat (1292 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sangolda, Goa
3 BHK Villa (3100 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Guirim, Goa
...Read more
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
1/4
Resale
Rajdeep Galaxy
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Mall De GoaLift
Updated
4w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/43
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.77k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
AC
ALEX COUTINHO
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
D
Deron
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/11
New Booking
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.75k/sq.ft
3012 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mall De GoaSwimming PoolLift
Updated
3w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.63k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
CR
Citihomes Realty
1/24
New Booking
₹8.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.19k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vidushi Kari Luxury Real Estate
1/19
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftSwimming Pool
PV
Philip Vaz
1/14
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming PoolGated Community
MR
MGB Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParking
Updated
3w ago
PV
Philip Vaz
1/19
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Deepak Haldankar
1/18
New Booking
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mall De Goa
Updated
2d ago
Nivesh Bhumi
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.58k/sq.ft
3013 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
L
Luxofy
1/25

3 BHK Villa in Guirim

3 BHK Villa
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RG
Remus Group
1/29

3 BHK Villa in Guirim

3 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.39k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
CD
Convergence Developers

1 BHK Flat in Guirim

1 BHK Flat
₹20.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Arun Pillai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2640 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Guirim for Rs. 64000000
Resale
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.24k/sq.ft
2640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony High school and Boarding House- 0.1 kmRG Hospital- 0.1 kmFat Fish- 0.1 kmMall De Goa- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
NG
Navkar Goa Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Postcard Portico

2 BHK Flat in Guirim

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Rajdeep Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajdeep Galaxy

Property in Guirim

Possession: Sep, 2026