Sponsored
₹57.32 L
Residential Plot
Adhanur, Chennai
Avg. Price₹4.78 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Mar 27, 2026

Residential Plot
Adhanur, Chennai

OFFER
Zero brokerage
Know More
70.0 L
₹3.76 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
1860 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹3.76 K/sq.ft
Holy Sai International School
2 mins
(1 km)
Hospital
PREM SCANS
9 mins
(7 km)
Restaurant
Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
70.0 L
Length
58 ft
Width
33 ft
No. of open sides
1
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
No
Floors allowed for construction
2
About this property
1860 square_feet Plot for sale in Adhanur, Chennai. This land has a dimension of 58.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 70.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.76k. Price. The plot is South facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 2. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Deepam Hospital, K.R. Hospital, PREM SCANS
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
1.70 km away
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
1.73 km away
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Taasa Duplex Villas
2.17 km away
₹52.5 L - 66.5 L
Hindustan Taasa Duplex Villas
Hindustan Developers
2 BHK Villa Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
4.99 km away
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Staar Elite City
Staar Homes
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
5.00 km away
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
5.58 km away
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LD Lakshara
2.27 km away
₹47.84 L - 93.73 L
LD Lakshara
LD Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Neelamangalam, KAnchipuram, Chennai