Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Sathya Sai Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sathya Sai Nagar)

TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 6 more
1/44
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/10
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
1/9
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam

1586 sq.ft Plot
₹79.3 L
1773 sq.ft Plot
₹88.65 L
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹94.85 L
1923 sq.ft Plot
₹96.15 L
2024 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam

1515 sq.ft Plot
₹75.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2206 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sathya Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Eternia
2.29 kmfrom
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Nest Eternia
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
2.84 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Saradeuz Encanto
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Perumbakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
2.96 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
3.11 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Mambakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K - 8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1358 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Navalur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/27
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹70.75 L - 79.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1477 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 1 more
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 4 more
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vengambakkam

800 sq.ft Plot
₹42.4 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹50.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹79.5 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2666 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/3
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Sathya Sai Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Terra Avenue
₹79.3 L - 1.18 Cr
Jones Terra Avenue
by Jones Foundations
Residential Plots
Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
by Jones Foundations
Residential Plots
Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 1 more
1/21
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur

724 sq.ft Plot
₹54.3 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹73.65 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹77.47 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹84.6 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹91.58 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹92.78 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.75 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
B
Balaji
1/4
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sathya Sai Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Whitehouse Vetri Nagar
2 BHK Villa
Sathya Sai Nagar,Chennai
35.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarojini CK Vivekha Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Sathya Sai Nagar,Chennai
54.56 L-64.19 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Daffodils
Residential Plots
Sathya Sai Nagar,Chennai
31.2 L-93.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Leo Victory Farm Lands
 
 
Sathya Sai Nagar,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gsp Rahini City
Residential Plots
Sathya Sai Nagar,Chennai
25.44 L-49.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden City
Property
Sathya Sai Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Goldan City II
Property
Sathya Sai Nagar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sathya Sai Nagar, Chennai

Kovilancheri
7,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venkatamangalam
5,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sithalapakkam
3 people rated this locality
4.42
6,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ponmar
6 people rated this locality
4.3
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ottiyambakkam