Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Saptashree Height

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by Saptashree Reality Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Apartment

13

Saptashree Heights, situated at Dhokali, Thane, gives you a chance to indulge in the exclusive world of luxury living. Primed with world- class features with the strategic location, this project offers well- appointed 1BHK, E 2BHK, 2 BHK & 3 BHK luxury apartments. The impressive 26 Storeyed building, exceptionally designed keeping in mind your requirements, is a perfect abode for peace and happiness....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Car Parking
+7
Saptashree Height Project Images
MR
Millennium Realtors
1/15
Resale
Saptashree Height
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
Play video
1/30
Resale
Saptashree Height
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
R
Resshmbagwe
1/12
Resale
Saptashree Height
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking