More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5592

Flats for Sale in Surat - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Surat? Housing.com offers 5623+ Flats & 537+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3778+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Surat. Choose from 1852+ New Projects, 1996+ Resale Projects and 1046+ Owner Properties for sale in Surat. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Surat - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (709 sq.ft)
₹27.51 L
Bhesan Gam, Dahin Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Bhimrad
3.5 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Akshar Park Society, Amroli
2 BHK Duplex (420 sq.ft)
₹1.8 L
Dhruv Park Society, Godadara
2 BHK Flat (1341 sq.ft)
₹55.56 L
Bhimrad
5 BHK Flat (5500 sq.ft)
₹3.46 Cr
Choryasi, Surat
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹16.62 L
Karamala
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Dahin Nagar, Surat
Residential Plot (630 sq.ft)
₹50.5 L
Morabhagal, Surat
2 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Vesu
...Read more
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/19
Resale
Green Paradise
RERA
₹27.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
1/28
Verified
Resale
Eco Parkside
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 1.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal ...+ More
Dev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Amroli for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmCharbhuja Shopping...+ More
Suraj Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.8 L
Avg. price: ₹428.00/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrise Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmCandor IVF Center- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmMidas Square- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AKHILESH KULKARNI
Owner
1/19
Resale
Happy Home Nest wood
₹55.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/23
New Booking
Avadh Selenic
RERA
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Narendra
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Karamala, Surat
Resale
₹16.62 L
Avg. price: ₹1.66k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Prince English Medium School- 0.1 kmROYAL AMDAWADI TAWA FRY- 0.1 kmKaramala Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Vatsal
Owner
1/20
Verified
Resale
Janki Residency
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Nirav
Owner
630 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Morabhagal, Surat
Resale
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.3 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
RM Rent Experts
1/6
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyCorner PropertyPark Facing
DB
Deval Bhatia
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Harsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1190 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saniya Hemad for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmCandor IVF Center- 0.1 kmHotel Amiras- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mall- 0.1 km
San X
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
RANA
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
SJ
Shree Jalaram Estate Agency
1/4
Resale
Shubham Park
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
Aditya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kapodra for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.7 kmThe Palladium Mall- ...+ More
Nimisha Jariwala
Owner
1/37
Resale
Raghuvir Saffron
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km
Harikrushn Kava
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopuri & Rasawala Khaman- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mudra Sumra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tadwadi for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
1/2
New Booking
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhesan Bus Stop - Medical CollegeClose to D Mart Surat24*7 SecurityGate...+ More
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
PATIL AVINASH SHANTARAM
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/18
Resale
₹18.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharaja Agrasen International School (MAIS)- 0.2 kmParaizo the Club- 0.1 km
PD
Perfect Deals
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Ramji Residency
RERA
₹63.18 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
TP
The Property Shop
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Dobaria Swarg
RERA
₹94.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TP
The Property Shop
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Dobaria Swarg
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/29
Resale
Builtology The Residence
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFalse CeilingHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmDe' Villa Garden ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DP
Deals Property
Play video
1/34
Resale
Happy Home Green Victory
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Surat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Rio Nest
Property
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sky City Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Bhimrad,Surat
1.08 Cr-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sahaj Bunglows
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dipakvallabhbhaipatel And Others Kedar Bunglows 2
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Farukbhai KGN Heaven
Property
Ambanagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Bunglows
Property
Sagrampura,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shloka Sanjeevani
2 BHK Apartment
Althan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Yarns Solasta Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhuta Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale in Surat, Surat

Jahangirabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dindoli
6 people rated this locality
4.63
3,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft