More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5608

Flats for Sale in Surat - Page 16

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Surat? Housing.com offers 5623+ Flats & 537+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3778+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Surat. Choose from 1852+ New Projects, 1996+ Resale Projects and 1046+ Owner Properties for sale in Surat. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Surat - Page 16 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1322 sq.ft)
₹52.81 L
Pal Gam, Surat
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Pal Gam, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Kailash Nagar, Majura Gate
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Pal Gam, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (505 sq.ft)
₹15.3 L
Olpad
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Narthan, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1296 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
City Light, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Shanti Niketan Society, Patel Nagar
5 BHK Villa (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.22 Cr
Palanpur, Surat
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Dindoli
...Read more
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/10
Resale
Soham Elegance
RERA
₹52.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/20
New Booking
Splendora Santorini
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
UP
Universal Property
1/5
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pal Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
SUNIL SINGH
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Vibrant Eco Park
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shagun Mulberry Homes
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Vikash Kumar Jain
Owner
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D.Goenka International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmImper...+ More
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/5
Resale
Narayan Celestia Villas
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AJAY YADAV
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
PD
Perfect Deals
1/34
New Booking
Pramukh Central Park
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub House24*7 SecurityHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
PD
Perfect Deals
1/33
New Booking
Pramukh Central Park
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
3770 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to Surat International AirportOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
Chaitya
Owner
1/23
Resale
Happy Home Nakshatra Embassy
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
3264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/10
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
Vaibhav D Sarvaiya
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mahadev Shastri School Aastha cempars- 0.1 kmSANJIVANI HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAjay's- 0.1 kmOlpad Bus Station- 0.1 km
U K Shah
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
PD
Perfect Deals
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Orchid Gardenia
RERA
₹44.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
RD
RAVI DWIVEDI
1/3
New Booking
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Sunny Narang
Owner
1/5
Resale
Madhuram Apartment
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
Resale
₹8.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
3d ago
MM
Mustak Mansuri
1/4
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2w ago
SANDIP PATIL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 936 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dindoli for Rs. 3351000
Resale
₹33.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrise Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmUnity Hospital/Unity Trauma Center & ICU- 0.1 kmHotel Sarvottam- 0.1 kmRangeela Park- 0.1 km
TP
The Property Shop
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹57.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ST
Shailesh Thakkar
1/6
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to L.P. Savani International School
Updated
2w ago
Kiran
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
R .K. Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSanjivani Multispeciality Hospital- 3.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmSatkar Complex- 3.2 km
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/33
Resale
Laxmi Nova
RERA
₹42.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Pratik Muniwala
Owner
1/37
Resale
Shagun Mulberry Homes
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
RH
Rakesh H Tailor
1/12
Resale
₹72.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Surat, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Mota Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Rio Nest
Property
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Sky City Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Bhimrad,Surat
1.08 Cr-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sahaj Bunglows
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dipakvallabhbhaipatel And Others Kedar Bunglows 2
Residential Plots
Laxmi Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Farukbhai KGN Heaven
Property
Ambanagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Bunglows
Property
Sagrampura,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shloka Sanjeevani
2 BHK Apartment
Althan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Yarns Solasta Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Udhna,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhuta Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale in Surat, Surat

Jahangirabad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vesu