Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Dabholi, Surat - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dabholi? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 10+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Dabholi. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Dabholi. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dabholi)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹45.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1290 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/22
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹58.34 L - 58.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L - 74.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹68.23 L - 70.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
MP
Moga Property
+ 1 more
1/27
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 649 - 2090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
DA
Dobaria Associates
1/6
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katargam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 638 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
DA
Dobaria Associates
1/6
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katargam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 595 - 818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
MD
Modern Developers
1/10
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Singanpor, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1116 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GD
Glorious Developers
1/8
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Singanpor, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MJ
M J Developers
1/5
0.8 km away

4 BHK Flat in Dabholi Village, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2317 - 2351 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AE
Aarya Enterprise
1/3
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dabholi Village, Surat

1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SN
Shree Nilkanth Infra
1/6
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Katargam, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1666 - 1715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SI
sankalp infra Surat
1/14
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dabholi Village, Surat