Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Dindoli, Surat - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Dindoli? Housing.com offers 63+ Ready to Move, 27+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Dindoli. Choose from 46+ new & upcoming projects in Dindoli. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dindoli)

SG
Swagat Group
1/27
5.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
FG
Fulwala Group
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Bungalows in New Althan, Surat

4 BHK Bungalow
₹98.01 L - 1.14 Cr
6 BHK Bungalow
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K - ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/8
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 4500 - 4730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/5
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Bungalow in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.97k/sq.ftSizes: 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/11
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2926 - 3220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GE
Griva Enterprise
1/11
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karadva Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 571 - 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SI
Shubh Infra
1/8
0.8 km away

Property in Karadva Gam, Surat

Sizes: 1001 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
BO
Babubhai Odhavjibhai Pansuriya
1/3
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Karadva, Surat

468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
707 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
862 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SE
Savani Enterprise
1/11
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karadva Gam, Surat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 343 - 710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
GA
GBO Associates
1/3
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Devadh Gam, Surat

1701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4031 sq.ft Plot