More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 161

Flats for Sale in Jahangir Pura, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jahangir Pura? Housing.com offers 161+ Flats & 26+ Houses/Villas. Search from 105+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jahangir Pura. Choose from 40+ New Projects, 80+ Resale Projects and 26+ Owner Properties for sale in Jahangir Pura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jahangir Pura, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kelly La Maison (667 sq.ft)
₹37.84 L - 45.77 L
Jahangir Pura, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1857 sq.ft)
₹73.53 L
Jahangir Pura, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1785 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Jahangir Pura, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1207 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Jahangir Pura, Surat
Residential Plot (820 sq.ft)
₹61.43 L
Jahangir Pura, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹37.8 L
Jahangir Pura, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1893 sq.ft)
₹71.93 L
Jahangir Pura, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Jahangir Pura, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹59.4 L
Jahangir Pura, Surat
1 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹24.57 L
Jahangir Pura, Surat
...Read more
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jahangir Pura

2 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
Property Guruji
1/17
New Booking
Ajray Rudransh Heights
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
5d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
Play video
1/47
New Booking
Shyam Elegance
RERA
₹71.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/16
New Booking
Devshree Iconic
RERA
₹59.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/20
Resale
Aarya Swayam Bliss
RERA
₹24.57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftLibrary
Updated
3d ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Aarya Swayam Bliss
RERA
₹24.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Devshree Iconic
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HH
Heaven Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClose to Temple

Ready to Move Projects around Jahangir Pura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
3 BHK Flat
Pal Gam, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantNatural LightBachelor Friendly
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Aarya Swayam Bliss
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Shree Jalaram Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to LifeLine Multispeciality H...+ More
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Devshree Benito
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/44
Verified
Resale
Blue Stone
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PS
Prakash Satote
1/27
Resale
Devshree Benito
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
SO
Sai Om Property
1/22
Resale
Sangini Swaraj
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Jahangir Pura, Surat

Jalaramnager
4,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashish Society
6,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
97.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
B R Park
3,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Jahangir Pura, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Kelly La Maison
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jahangir Pura,Surat
37.84 L-45.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Platina
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jahangir Pura,Surat
41.07 L-67.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjani Ambrosia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jahangir Pura,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedd Shree Bunglow
Residential Plots
Jahangir Pura,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devshree Benito
2 BHK Apartment
Jahangir Pura,Surat
44.77 L-50.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devshree Iconic
3 BHK Apartment
Jahangir Pura,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajray Rudransh Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jahangir Pura,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parivaar Bunglows
Residential Plots
Jahangir Pura,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Aristo Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jahangir Pura,Surat
28.73 L-45.11 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanush Bungalows
Residential Plots
Jahangir Pura,Surat
80.0 L-2.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jahangir Pura, Surat

Saroli, Olpad
4,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Machhiwad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.