Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Padam Samarth Srushti

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Padam Enterprise

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

0.98 Acres

Padam Samarth Srushti is a project by Padam Enterprise in Surat. It is a Under Construction project. Padam Samarth Srushti offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Pal Gam, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.98 Acres . It has 196 units. There are 4 buildings in this project. Padam Samarth Srushti offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 695.0 - 921.0 sq.ft.. Launched in May 2022, Padam Samarth Srushti is slated for possession in Jan, 2026. The address of Padam Samarth Srushti is Block Number 156, Near Soham Elegance, Gauravpath Road, Pal Gam.Padam Samarth Srushti ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID PR/GJ/SURAT/SURAT CITY/Surat Municipal Corporation/RN31AA09931/170522.The firm has since then developed 1 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Pal Gam is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Car Parking
Swimming Pool
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Fire Sprinklers
+6
Padam Samarth Srushti Project Images
PG
Property Guruji
1/30
Resale
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/24
New Booking
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
PG
Property Guruji
1/26
New Booking
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/40
New Booking
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹54.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/36
Resale
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹68.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/31
Resale
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Pal Bus StopClose to Imperial Square MallClose to Marigold hospital,ICU & Cardio-Diabetes c...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/18
Resale
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/31
Resale
Padam Samarth Srushti
RERA
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago