Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Patel Nagar, Dahin Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
HH
Heaven Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 1391 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dahin Nagar for Rs. 5285000
New Booking
₹52.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
1w ago
HH
Heaven Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 1918 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dahin Nagar for Rs. 7480000
New Booking
₹74.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Patel Nagar)

FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/17
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹45.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1290 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
RP
Radhe Property
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹46.65 L - 53.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.75 L - 74.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/22
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹58.34 L - 58.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L - 74.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹68.23 L - 70.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupGymnasium
MP
Moga Property
+ 1 more
1/27
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 649 - 2090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MP
Moga Property
1/50
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/13
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 1415 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UI
Unity Infra
1/20
0.3 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Rander, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 660 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
KKB Realty
1/11
0.3 km away

4 BHK Flat in Rander, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1991 - 4652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
NI
Niyati Infravenue LLP
1/6
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 879 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
CI
Creative Infra
1/4
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 617 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JA
Janki Associate
1/11
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹24.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 871 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shiv Shakti Corporation
1/30
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 652 - 1075 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Swicon Group
1/18
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 726 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VI
Vitoria Infra
1/13
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 556 - 653 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PE
Param Enterprise
1/5
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 557 - 595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UI
Unity Infra
1/16
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Rander, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 697 - 1576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HH
Happy Home Buildcon
1/14
1.2 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Rander, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2453 - 6363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Patel Nagar, Surat