More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Flats for Sale in Ambika Nagar, Jahangirabad, Sima Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ambika Nagar? Housing.com offers 24+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ambika Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Ambika Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ambika Nagar, Jahangirabad, Sima Nagar, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1644 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1185 sq.ft)
₹42.36 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1644 sq.ft)
₹58.77 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1278 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1636 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1185 sq.ft)
₹42.66 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (2900 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sima Nagar, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1831 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sima Nagar, Surat
...Read more
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
1/37
Resale
Laxmi Nova
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/40
New Booking
Laxmi Nova
RERA
₹42.36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/40
New Booking
Laxmi Nova
RERA
₹58.77 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/11
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
1d ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/7
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/33
Resale
Laxmi Nova
RERA
₹42.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/32
Resale
Laxmi Nova
RERA
₹60.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Hiral Kumar
Owner
1/19
Resale
Green Orion
RERA
₹36.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Rashmi Thakkar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 kmImperial Square M...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VI
Vitoria Infra
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
VR
Vaishnodevi Realty Private Limited
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Sima Nagar

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SD
Shiva Developers
1/4

5 BHK Villa in Sima Nagar

5 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SD
Samor Developers
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024