Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 26047

New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 265

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 12839+ Ready to Move, 1225+ Under Construction and 3580+ Resale Projects in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6803+ new & upcoming projects in Tamil Nadu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 265 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vamanan Platinum City (800 sq.ft)
₹39.2 L - 75.95 L
Vandalur, Chennai
JK Magizh Avenue (460 sq.ft)
₹13.34 L - 55.42 L
Madurantakam, Chennai
AK Simpsonite (1159 sq.ft)
₹72.44 L - 91.44 L
Tambaram East, Chennai
KGF Rainbow Villas (854 sq.ft)
₹33.14 L - 65.86 L
Kalangal, Coimbatore
JS Nagar (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.2 L - 43.76 L
Karamadai, Coimbatore
Sam Sangeetha (953 sq.ft)
₹85.77 L
Velachery, Chennai
Shrusti Venus (872 sq.ft)
₹89.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
Capital Foundations (1270 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
Anitech Blossomm (1020 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Velachery, Chennai
Sri Balaji Residency (1188 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
...Read more
VE
Vamanan Estates
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Vandalur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹75.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
JG
JK Group
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam

460 sq.ft Plot
₹13.34 L
527 sq.ft Plot
₹15.28 L
542 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹17.43 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹18.65 L
699 sq.ft Plot
₹20.27 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹24.62 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹29.29 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹30.13 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹30.57 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹31.26 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹35.5 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹35.9 L
1246 sq.ft Plot
₹36.13 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹37.21 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹38.37 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹44.49 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
1911 sq.ft Plot
₹55.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AB
AK Builders
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Tambaram East

3 BHK Flat
₹72.44 L - 91.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RV
Rainbow Villas
1/4

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kalangal

2 BHK Villa
₹33.14 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹65.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
JH
JSR Housing
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Karamadai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹22.05 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹23.41 L
1589 sq.ft Plot
₹25.42 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹26.58 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
2735 sq.ft Plot
₹43.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SC
Sam Consulting Services
Gallery Cover Pic of Sam Sangeetha

2 BHK Flat in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹85.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
S
Shrusti
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹89.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2022
CF
Capital Foundation
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Foundations

3.5 BHK Flat in Velachery

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AF
Anitech Foundations
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SB
Sri Balaji Properties
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SG
SVR Group Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2012
AF
Anitech Foundations

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
M
MGP
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
CH
Concept Homes India Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹80.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
NE
Natwest Estates
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹90.93 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
AP
Anand Promoters And Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Anand Gardens

Residential Land / Plots in Periyanaickenpalayam

960 sq.ft Plot
₹58.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
Updated
1w ago
VG
VIP Green Homes Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP Ram Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Periyanaickenpalayam

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
J
jayashree
Residential Lands for Sale in Meritt Nakshatra

Residential Land / Plots in Periyanaickenpalayam

1089 sq.ft Plot
₹6.9 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹11.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹634.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AD
Arusham Developments
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.85 L - 55.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
TV
True Value Homes
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Sholinganallur

1453 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
AU
Adroit Urban Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10

4 BHK Penthouse in Sholinganallur

4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.41 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
SF
Sai Foundations
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
TH
Tamarai Homes
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
RB
Rams Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Rams Habitat

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.7 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2011
SP
Stepsstone Promoters
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 64.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SS
Shirdi Shelters

Residential Land / Plots in Sholinganallur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SH
Sreenivas Housing
1/9

5 BHK Villa in Sholinganallur

5 BHK Villa
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
VH
Vedic Homes
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹51.87 L - 54.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
AU
Adroit Urban Developers Pvt Ltd
1/149

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019