Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 26051

New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 471

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 12839+ Ready to Move, 1225+ Under Construction and 3580+ Resale Projects in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6803+ new & upcoming projects in Tamil Nadu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 471 - Price & Specification

Mahabalipuram, Chennai
The Chennai Metro Omr Castle City Extension (831 sq.ft)
Nenmeli, Chennai
The Madras City OMR Sri City (581 sq.ft)
₹8.05 L - 20.5 L
Thiruporur, Chennai
...Read more
RC
RKR Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of RKR Farms

Property in Mahabalipuram

TC
The Chennai Metropolitan Co-operative Housing Society Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruporur

831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
TB
Thiru B Yuvanesh Gowtham
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivaji Garden

Property in Mettupalayam

Possession: Aug, 2023
PG
P Gopal
Gallery Cover Pic of Nature Nest

Property in Chengalpattu

Possession: Oct, 2023
TM
The Madras City Chsl
Gallery Cover Pic of The Madras City OMR Sri City

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruporur

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VG
VNCT Global LLP
1/4

Property in Chengalpattu

Possession: Jan, 2029
NP
Narendra Properties Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Narendra Vandana Towers

3 BHK Flat in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2001
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters

Property in Nenmeli

Possession: Jun, 2023
LH
Leo Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Leo Veerapandi Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Paranur

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 1983
AE
Agni Estates & Foundations Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Agni Crystal Cove

Property in Raja Annamalai Puram

VH
Vishranthi Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishranthi Komal Villa

Property in Raja Annamalai Puram

Possession: Feb, 2002
SB
Shanti Builders
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Jeth Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2008
AI
Allied Investments and Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of  C G R Court

Property in Raja Annamalai Puram

CB
Chaitanya Builders and Leasing
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Shanthi

3 BHK Flat in Raja Annamalai Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Raheja Regency

2 BHK Flat in Raja Annamalai Puram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
HG
Harmony Group
1/4

3.5 BHK Flat in Jeth Nagar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
AB
Arham Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Arham Arham Mitra

Property in Raja Annamalai Puram

Possession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
GC
Geeyam Constructions LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Geeyam Mangalam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raja Annamalai Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VB
Vishnoo Builders

3 BHK Flat in Raja Annamalai Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in S And P Elegance

Residential Land / Plots in Kaduvancheri

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.85 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹28.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹790.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AB
Arham Builders

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Raja Annamalai Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020