Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 26051

New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 670

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 12839+ Ready to Move, 1225+ Under Construction and 3580+ Resale Projects in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6803+ new & upcoming projects in Tamil Nadu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 670 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Navins Rajendra Gardens (1085 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Royapettah, Chennai
Rajarathnam Mehthas Green Park
Price on Request
Madhavaram Milk Colony, Chennai
Tirupatiyar Tirupatiyar Padmavathy
Price on Request
Kamatchiamman Nagar, Chennai
Nandavanam (640 sq.ft)
₹22.4 L - 30.7 L
Avadi, Chennai
Mahidhara Central (990 sq.ft)
₹29.69 L - 53.59 L
NRI Center City, Chennai
Meenakshi Garden
Price on Request
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
MS MS Charan MM Ganges (950 sq.ft)
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Royapettah

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2011
UA
U and V Builders
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
₹22.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.05 L - 30.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
MP
Mahidhara Projects
1/23

2, 3 BHK Villas in NRI Center City

2 BHK Villa
₹29.69 L - 31.49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40.49 L - 53.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Meenakshi Garden

Property in Thudiyalur

MS
M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Porur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
Updated
2w ago

Property in Kannampalayam

Possession: Dec, 2022
TS
Thiru S Sridharan
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Thirumoorthy Nagar

Property in Udumalpet

Possession: Jun, 2023
YI
Yara Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Yara Thiru Naga

Property in Udumalpet

Possession: Jul, 2023
MK
M Kumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lakshmi Nagar

Property in Thiruverkkadu

Possession: Jul, 2024
VI
Venster Interiors
Gallery Cover Pic of Venster La Grande

Property in Thiruverkkadu

Possession: Dec, 2023
VI
Venster Interiors
Gallery Cover Pic of Venster La Grande II

Property in Thiruverkkadu

Possession: Dec, 2023

Property in Thiruverkkadu

Possession: Oct, 2023
KL
KSR Land Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in KSR Sarathi Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri

1095 sq.ft Plot
₹13.14 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
AH
Acacia Homess

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guduvancheri

2 BHK Flat
₹33.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
ES
ETA Star Property Developers

3, 4 BHK Flats in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
CP
Catalyst Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Catalyst Ananta

4 BHK Villa in Thoraipakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
OB
Olive Beach Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in Olive Pine Beach II

Residential Land / Plots in Thoraipakkam

7187 sq.ft Plot
₹74.82 L
10410 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
13068 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
14810 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
16465 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
21126 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
21780 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
29185 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
30840 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
30927 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
41599 sq.ft Plot
₹4.33 Cr
41817 sq.ft Plot
₹4.35 Cr
42122 sq.ft Plot
₹4.38 Cr
44474 sq.ft Plot
₹4.63 Cr
84506 sq.ft Plot
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.04k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/25

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.18k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
SC
Silpi Constructions
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2009
DD
DAC Developers
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
GR
GP Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Willow Brook

2.5 BHK Flat in Perungudi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
KP
Kosalrams Promoters Private
Gallery Cover Pic of Jawahar Enclave

Property in Perungudi

VH
Vishranthi Homes
1/4

3, 4 BHK Villas in Uthandi

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2011