Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 26050

New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 675

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 12839+ Ready to Move, 1225+ Under Construction and 3580+ Resale Projects in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6803+ new & upcoming projects in Tamil Nadu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 675 - Price & Specification

Navadhi, Hosur
NBR Homes (1257 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shanthi Nagar, Hosur
Esther Spice Village (4000 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L - 55.2 L
Kothagondapalli, Hosur
Subiksham Angel Tower (629 sq.ft)
₹35.17 L - 45.89 L
Kurichi, Coimbatore
Casagrand Aqua Villa (1723 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of NBR Homes

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Shanthi Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2012
EE
Esther Enterprises
Residential Lands for Sale in Esther Spice Village

Residential Land / Plots in Kothagondapalli

4000 sq.ft Plot
₹46 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2010
SS
Sri Subiksham Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Subiksham Angel Tower

2 BHK Flat in Kurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹35.17 L - 45.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21

3 BHK Villa in Kurichi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K - 9.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021

Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji Daisy

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2011
MH
Mehta Havens Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mehta Gokulam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2011
AF
Anitech Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Anitech Thangam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011
AF
Ayya Flats & Builder Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayya Ganga

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 69.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2000
NP
Nithin Property Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithin Daksha

2 BHK Flat in Velachery

2 BHK Flat