Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Tarangan Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
TC
by Reputed Builder

1 BHK Apartment

The spacious Apartment at Reputed Tarangan Complex comes with many modern amenities including Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool and Lift. The Apartment size starts from 610.0 sq ft. Kalyan West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Gymnasium
School
Car Parking
+9
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tarangan Complex)

AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KC
Krivi Constructions
1/19
6.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Subhash
1/5
0.2 km away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
S
Subhash
1/7
0.2 km away
Verified
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Santoshkumar Rajput
Owner
1/18
0.8 km away
Verified
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 1.5 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.2 kmMetro Junction Mall- ...+ More
S
Subhash
1/16
0.9 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
669 sq.ft
S
Subhash
1/9
0.9 km away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play Area
SH
Sagar Homes
1/10
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹35.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - 9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 524 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AH
Ashirwad Homes
1/16
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹55.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.09 L - 78.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Shashikant Shetty
Owner
1/18
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 1.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- ...+ More
S
sameer
+ 1 more
1/19
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 RK Flat
₹46.57 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L - 53.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L - 73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.77 K - ₹20.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 222 - 464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
1/27
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹88.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 1143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
1/31
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
EH
Estate Harbor
1/2
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
671 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
EH
Estate Harbor
1/2
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
S
sameer
1/16
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹43.99 L - 44.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 73.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K - ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 362 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
EH
Estate Harbor
1/20
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
EH
Estate Harbor
1/18
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kalyan West

Kalyan West,Kalyan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
37.4 L - 70.63 L
Kalyan West,Kalyan
2 BHK Apartment
92.31 L - 92.31 L
Kalyan West,Kalyan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
88.83 L - 1.51 Cr
Kalyan West,Kalyan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.48 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.23 Cr - 3.15 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Ariana
2 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.0 Cr-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Sky Villas Wing B1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.48 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Sapphirre
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
18.73 L-44.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vedant Mayfair
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Landmark One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.27 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GNP Landmark
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
1.61 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Avalon
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyan West,Kalyan
2.14 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Ambar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
52.18 L-79.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirvana Gardens Phase 1 Wing A Ivana
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
50.46 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Shivalay
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VPA Anand 21 Uptown
2 BHK Apartment