Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

3 BHK for sale in Brahmand, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Brahmand? Choose from 48+ New Projects, 60+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Brahmand. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Brahmand, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Purva Panorama (716 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1810 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Lodha Stella (1145 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3.5 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1617 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Dosti Desire Phase 2 (513 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (948 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1760 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1740 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.28k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
P
PropSolution
1/15
New Booking
Lodha Stella
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/23
New Booking
Purva Panorama
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
B
Banke
1/69
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/27
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.93k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Brahmand

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1.41 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
2.55 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
3.39 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/20
New Booking
Ashar Merac Phase 3
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.1k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClub House
Updated
3w ago
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.46k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.61k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to R Mall ThaneClub House
BK
B K Tiwari
1/29
Resale
Rutu Tower
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/24
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.24k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/29
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
M
Mahadev
1/17
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.61k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLift
Updated
6d ago
BR
Bhoomi Realty
1/23
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Brahmand

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
by Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
MR
Maa Realty
1/15
Resale
Lodha Stella
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.4k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/29
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.63k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sayana Properties
1/18
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.9k/sq.ft
1892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/27
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/2
Resale
Nakshatra Swastik Alps
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/38
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/22
New Booking
Purva Panorama
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Saahil Keswani
Owner
1/37
Resale
No Brokerage
Hiranandani Clifton
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SA
Shree Ambaee Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DG
Dream Group Of Companies
1/34

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
AG
Ashar Group
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
AC
Aanya Constructive Intelligence
1/25

3 BHK Flat in Manpada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HD
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.64k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Brahmand, Thane

Yeoor Hills
13,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naupada
18,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Society
12,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raheja Gardens
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolshet Industrial Area
16,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Brahmand, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Panorama