0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Flats for Sale in Brahmand, Thane West, Thane under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
Peacock Housing
1/40
Resale
Dosti Desire Dosti Joy
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
1d ago
PH
Perfect Homes
1/31
Resale
Dosti Desire Dosti Joy
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to R Mall ThaneChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sayana Properties
1/4
Verified
Resale
Prakruti Park
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallClub House
Updated
3w ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/19
Resale
JP North Imperial Greens Tower 2
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
AP
Avenue Properties
1/24
New Booking
Saptashree Galicia
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
CF
Click For Homes
1/18
Verified
Resale
Rutu Estate
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Brahmand

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
3.59 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
4.48 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Rex Residency
Ekdanta Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
PC
Powerlane Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Codename Enchanted Tower D
1.66 kmfrom
₹70.82 L - 1.08 Cr
Runwal Codename Enchanted Tower D
Runwal Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urbania
3.92 kmfrom
₹87.68 L - 2.38 Cr
Rustomjee Urbania
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
P
PropSolution
1/4
New Booking
JVM Magnum
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Rutu Estate
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gymnasium24*7 Security
VP
Vijay Patil
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Saptashree Galicia
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
AP
Avenue Properties
1/24
New Booking
Saptashree Galicia
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Charms Residency
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple24*7 Security
AP
Avenue Properties
1/25
New Booking
Saptashree Galicia
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
BK
B K Tiwari
1/12
Resale
New Brahmand Phase 7
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rk Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Classique
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
VP
Vijay Patil
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Saptashree Galicia
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
1/24
Resale
Cosmos Classique
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
Play video
1/19
Resale
Rutu Estate
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSmart HomeClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
Avenue Properties
1/25
New Booking
Saptashree Galicia
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
RR
Rk Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Cosmos Classique
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Cosmos Classique
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
CF
Click For Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Classique Building B2 Meridian
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Purnima Purnima Singh Rathore
Owner
1/14
Resale
Brahmand Complex
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Surabhi Realtors
1/6
Resale
Prakruti Park
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SR
Saptashree Reality Pvt Ltd
1/24

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹61.89 L - 69.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.59 L - 95.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.28 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
Saavali Properties
1/9
Resale
Prakruti Park
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Surya
1/14
Resale
Rutu Estate
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
RAVI NANDA
1/27
New Booking
Bhagwati Belmont
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
RAVI NANDA
1/9
New Booking
Bhagwati Belmont
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
RAVI NANDA
1/24
New Booking
Bhagwati Belmont
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Brahmand, Thane

Yeoor Hills
13,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naupada
18,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Society
12,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raheja Gardens
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolshet Industrial Area
16,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Brahmand, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Panorama
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West, Thane
1.65 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Stella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.77 Cr-6.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptashree Galicia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
61.89 L-95.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanya Crystal Antras
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
1.66 Cr-3.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
75.03 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Horizon Bhumi
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
38.85 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.28 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Ameet Anand CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Ace Aristo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
54.0 L-1.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Brahmand, Thane