Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Brahmand, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
1/27
New Booking
Purva Panorama
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.04 K - 25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
GK
Golden Keys
1/23
New Booking
Purva Panorama
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
B
Banke
1/69
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹90.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PL
Property Lifestyle
1/20
New Booking
Ashar Merac Phase 3
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.1k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AP
Avenue Properties
1/24
New Booking
Saptashree Galicia
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Brahmand

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1.41 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
2.55 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Thane Infinity
3.02 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 89.0 L
Vihang Thane Infinity
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital of Thane
3.20 kmfrom
₹58.41 L - 89.57 L
Capital of Thane
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Golden Keys
1/25
New Booking
Purva Panorama
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AP
Avenue Properties
1/25
New Booking
Saptashree Galicia
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
AP
Avenue Properties
1/24
New Booking
Saptashree Galicia
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
AP
Avenue Properties
1/25
New Booking
Saptashree Galicia
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
R
Rahul
1/21
New Booking
Aanya Crystal Antras
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.51k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
R
Rahul
1/2
New Booking
Pridedream Dreams Paradise
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
SR
Saptashree Reality Pvt Ltd
1/24

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹61.89 L - 69.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.59 L - 95.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.28 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
VG
Vihang Group
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹38.82 L - 50.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.38 L - 76.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SA
Shree Ambaee Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MR
MAN Realty
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DG
Dream Group Of Companies
1/34

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
HD
Harasiddh Developers
1/6

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
AG
Ashar Group
1/16

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
AC
Aanya Constructive Intelligence
1/25

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manpada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Saptshrungi Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Saptshrungi Life Style

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West