More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Damat, Thane - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Damat? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Damat. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Damat)

EP
Enrich Properties
1/18
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 0.8 km
EP
Enrich Properties
1/21
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
EP
Enrich Properties
1/25
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
EP
Enrich Properties
1/20
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
EP
Enrich Properties
1/22
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
EP
Enrich Properties
1/18
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
LE
Liban Empire
1/13
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shelu, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹17.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L - 24.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K - ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 259 - 388 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
EP
Enrich Properties
1/6
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 2.6 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Damat

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
2.05 kmfrom
₹17.8 L - 24.8 L
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
Sahajanand Infratech
1, 2 BHK Flats Shelu, Thane
LE
Liban Empire
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitech Park
5.25 kmfrom
₹18.45 L - 27.5 L
Hitech Park
Silverleaf Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Vangani, Thane
LE
Liban Empire
Seller
EP
Enrich Properties
1/6
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Minesh Shetty
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.6 km
Shivani Gadkari
Owner
1/24
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 3.4 km
VIVIAN VASPAAN
Owner
1/9
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.8 km
EP
Enrich Properties
1/3
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 2.3 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.2 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
EP
Enrich Properties
1/8
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
EP
Enrich Properties
1/3
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
EP
Enrich Properties
1/3
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
EP
Enrich Properties
1/6
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 2.3 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
EP
Enrich Properties
1/4
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
EP
Enrich Properties
1/9
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1 km
EP
Enrich Properties
1/8
3.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 1.8 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 2.7 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Damat, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Palak Florence Landmark
Property
Damat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Hamd Madina Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Damat,Thane
15.65 L-21.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Hamd Madina Complex Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Damat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajnir Sun City
1 BHK Apartment
Damat,Thane
17.72 L-34.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukoon Empire Bldg A And B
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Damat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwood Sunrise Homes
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Damat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F M Qutbuddin Tiwale Complex
Property
Damat,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Damat, Thane

Shelu
1 people rated this locality
5
3,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mamdapur
4,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malegaon T. Waredi
3,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bandhiwali
3,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanda
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Payarmal
2,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neral
12 people rated this locality
4.07
3,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dahiwali T. Waredi
5,294