More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 840

Flats for Sale in Damat, Thane - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Damat? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Damat. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Damat, Thane - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (326 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Neral
1 BHK Flat (694 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Neral
1 BHK Flat (475 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Neral
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹34.4 L
Dhamote, Neral
3 BHK Villa (1700 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Neral, Thane
Olympeo Riverside (236 sq.ft)
₹13.94 L - 43.73 L
Neral, Raigad
Residential Plot (2100 sq.ft)
₹19.86 L
Neral
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L
Mamdapur, Thane
Residential Plot (3853 sq.ft)
₹30.78 L
Neral, Thane
2 BHK Flat (556 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Neral
...Read more
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/4
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Partha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 694 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Olympia, Neral for Rs. 1900000
1.69 km away
Resale
Olympia
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 3.4 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.3 kmR Mall, Mulund- 6.6 km
Minakshi Balwant Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 475 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neral for Rs. 2000000
1.69 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 3.3 km
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/22
2.88 km away
New Booking
Shagun Prestige
RERA
₹34.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/13
3.34 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
O
Olympeo
1/32
3.24 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neral, Raigad

1 BHK Flat
₹13.94 L - 43.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.94 L - 43.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹13.94 L - 43.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K - 7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/17
3.37 km away
New Booking
₹19.86 L
Avg. price: ₹945.00/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 3.5 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.3 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
LE
Liban Empire
1/14
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake ResistantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Damat

Gallery Cover Pic of Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
2.05 kmfrom
₹17.8 L - 24.8 L
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
Sahajanand Infratech
1, 2 BHK Flats Shelu, Thane
LE
Liban Empire
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitech Park
5.25 kmfrom
₹18.45 L - 27.5 L
Hitech Park
Silverleaf Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Vangani, Thane
LE
Liban Empire
Seller
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/6
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹30.78 L
Avg. price: ₹798.00/sq.ft
3853 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Vasudevan
Owner
1/19
1.69 km away
Resale
Olympeo Riverside
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Tiwale- Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 6.7 km
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/3
3.38 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
Santosh Bhardwaj
Owner
1/6
1.82 km away
Resale
Sai Dham
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Airoli - ICSE School- 2.2 kmIndravati Hospital- 2.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.6 kmKappeesh Mall- 0.1 km
SH
Sonam Hosmani
1/17
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹22.86 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Surendra
Owner
550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Neral, Thane
1.69 km away
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹612.00/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kirit Thakkar
Owner
1/34
1.95 km away
Resale
Ashapura My Sky Residency
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
6d ago
Sai Bangera
Owner
1/23
3.24 km away
Resale
Olympeo Riverside
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
2d ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/38
2.05 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹20.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/9
2.84 km away
New Booking
Aspire Park
RERA
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/6
2.28 km away
New Booking
Green City
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/3
3.38 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/20
2.03 km away
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹22.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/4
2.83 km away
New Booking
Globe Fantasiaa
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Pooja Sathe
Owner
1/31
1.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sundaram Complex
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Ajay Singh
1/8
3.39 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Clement Monteiro
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1690 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Neral for Rs. 6500000
3.34 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/4
3.38 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
EP
Enrich Properties
1/25
2.03 km away
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/24
2.44 km away
New Booking
Udaan Avenue
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
Vinod
Owner
1/3
2.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Rujve Vrindavan Home
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/7
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Damat, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Palak Florence Landmark
Property
Damat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Hamd Madina Complex
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Damat,Thane
15.65 L-21.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Hamd Madina Complex Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Damat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajnir Sun City
1 BHK Apartment
Damat,Thane
17.72 L-34.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukoon Empire Bldg A And B
1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Damat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwood Sunrise Homes
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Damat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of F M Qutbuddin Tiwale Complex
Property
Damat,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Damat, Thane

Shelu
1 people rated this locality
5
3,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neral
12 people rated this locality