Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Devicha Pada, Dombivli West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
Shree Mangalmurti Group Builders and Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Devicha Pada)

NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.31 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/10
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Devicha Pada

Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
2.69 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
3.21 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
4.99 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
5.48 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 3 more
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
3.1 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
4.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
S
Subhash
1/30
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming Pool
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/21
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 53.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.31 L - 86.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
N
Nitin
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹81.81 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to ANIL EYE HOSPITALClose to Railway Station
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/3
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Juni

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K - ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Parag Pawar
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High International School - Best School in Nashik- 1.5 kmProgenesis Fertility Center - Best IVF...+ More
PP
Parag Pawar
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahila Samiti English High School- 0.5 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/13
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 50.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
1/24
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasium24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Devicha Pada, Thane

Shivaji Nagar
6,699
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Inamdar Wada
8,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anmol Nagari
6,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhoir Wadi
7,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalu Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.84
7,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Devicha Pada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Heights
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
25.63 L-91.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Nascon Matoshree
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
60.38 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mangalmurti Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Patels Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saish Dosti Legacy Mandai Castle
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Sudarshan Coop Hsg Soc Ltd
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharvil Shree Suyash
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone The Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Itcon Shubhankar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pendse Nagar,Thane
60.62 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mellennium Dreams
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments