More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4600

Flats for Sale in Dhokali Naka, Thane - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhokali Naka? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhokali Naka. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhokali Naka. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhokali Naka, Thane - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Patlipada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Unnathi Gardens, Thane West
Rustomjee La Vie (565 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Manpada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Ganeshwadi, Thane West
4 BHK Flat (2656 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Pawar Nagar, Thane West
Elanor (1158 sq.ft)
₹2.63 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2.5 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West
3.5 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Kapur Bawdi, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kharegaon, Kalwa
...Read more
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/37
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
T Bhimjyani Neelkanth Woods Olivia
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
CF
Click For Homes
1/23
2.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 4 and 5
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
4w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 5 more
1/33
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/20
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/21
3.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
Apricot Partners
1/26
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
2656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/9
0.64 km away
Zero Brokerage
Elanor
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.82 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/26
0.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhokali Naka

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
0.72 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
2.14 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3.28 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
3.53 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/28
0.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Stella Tower B
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/5
2.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/23
3.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
Larkins 315 Rio B
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arnav Properties
1/6
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Apricot Partners
1/5
2.42 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Surabhi Realtors
1/23
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/34
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/25
3.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Godrej Exquisite
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
CF
Click For Homes
1/18
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Rutu Estate
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/24
2.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
T Bhimjyani The Verraton
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dhokali Naka

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/16
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/18
3.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Apricot Partners
1/24
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Asteria by Courtyard
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.17k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sanjay Pardeshi
1/3
3.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalwa Naka Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/26
2.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
AC
Ashwamesh Corporation
1/11
3.73 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.02 L - 75.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/20
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Dosti Heron
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/33
1.14 km away
Resale
Kalpataru Immensa
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
1d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/23
0.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 3.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 5.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/32
0.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal Garden City Dahlia
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
K
K.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/26
0.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dhokali Naka, Thane

13,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhokali Naka, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Nav Highland
BHK
Ghodbunder road, Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya Kutir Apartment
BHK
Dhokali, Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brighton Apartment
BHK
Dhokali, Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brightlands Ph II , A HighlandsSociety
BHK
Ghodbunder road, Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BrightlandHousing
BHK
Ghodbunder road, Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhokali Naka, Thane

Kolshet
4 people rated this locality
4.56
14,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft