More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4632

Flats for Sale in Dhokali Naka, Thane - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhokali Naka? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhokali Naka. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhokali Naka. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhokali Naka, Thane - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
2 BHK Flat (853 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Vasant Vihar, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kokanipada, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Majiwada, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (371 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Vartak Nagar, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Vijay Nagari, Thane West
5 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.41 Cr
Dhokali, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹74.75 L
Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Majiwada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Kolshet
...Read more
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/31
2.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SS
Satish Salunkhe
1/22
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Ashar Edge
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bathany HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
CF
Click For Homes
1/10
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingLift
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/23
1.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Aditya Bane
Owner
1/15
2.58 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Puraniks Tresora Grand Central
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.95k/sq.ft
371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Sanjaykagara
1/5
3.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiCommunity Hall24*7 Security
SA
Shreyas Ajgaonkar (Samarth Realty)
1/40
0.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Nandanvan Homes
RERA
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
AP
Avenue Properties
1/4
3.19 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhokali Naka

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
0.72 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1.49 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DP
Dev properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
3.53 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
5.09 kmfrom
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1 BHK Flat Bhiwandi, Thane
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/27
1.04 km away
New Booking
Ashar Pulse
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Thane Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
PH
Perfect Homes
1/27
2.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
AP
Avenue Properties
1/13
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
JVM Srushti Vihar
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.31k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
MS
Manan Sethi
1/17
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Crown
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
AN
AURO NEST
1/9
2.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub House24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/8
1.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPower BackupLift
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/34
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Bathany HospitalSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
T
Tonysherani.dtrealtors
1/31
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Eternia At Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
Bhagyashree Properties
1/31
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Squarefeet Mahavir Square
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
DR
Dosti Realty
1/44
1.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dhokali Naka

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Surabhi Realtors
1/23
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
0.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/10
0.49 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
K
K.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/26
0.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
1.14 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1511 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/26
1.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Sterling
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/23
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
S
Suraj
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
AG
Ashar Group
1/15
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalwa, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Surabhi Realtors
1/23
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/29
2.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall ThaneGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dhokali Naka, Thane

13,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhokali Naka, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Nav Highland
BHK
Ghodbunder road, Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya Kutir Apartment
BHK
Dhokali, Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brighton Apartment
BHK
Dhokali, Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brightlands Ph II , A HighlandsSociety
BHK
Ghodbunder road, Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BrightlandHousing
BHK
Ghodbunder road, Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhokali Naka, Thane

Kolshet
4 people rated this locality
4.56
14,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality
4.28
15,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft