More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4600

Flats for Sale in Dhokali Naka, Thane - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhokali Naka? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhokali Naka. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhokali Naka. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhokali Naka, Thane - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kolshet, Thane
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Dhokali, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Manpada, Thane West
Lodha Bellavista (750 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Thane West, Thane
3 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Pawar Nagar, Thane West
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kokanipada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Ganeshwadi, Thane West
...Read more
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/29
2.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Amara
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Shashank Jhalani
1/39
0.65 km away
New Booking
Kalpataru Parkcity
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/20
1.21 km away
New Booking
Runwal One
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K - 26.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/34
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Tata Serein Phase 1
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bathany HospitalClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School
Updated
2w ago
HR
Habitat Real Estate
1/17
1.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Dosti Nest
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolChildren Pla...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/15
3.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Caviana
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
CF
Click For Homes
1/9
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhokali Naka

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
0.72 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
2.14 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3.28 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
3.53 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
HR
Homesky Realty
1/25
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Amara Tower 26 27 28 30 34 35
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Railway StationCricket PitchGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/23
3.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samrin Heritage
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLibraryGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/27
1.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
Runwal Eirene
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/23
1.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Bellavista
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2w ago
HP
Heritage Properties
1/11
1.84 km away
Verified
Resale
R W Devashree Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Apricot Partners
1/26
0.9 km away
Resale
Lodha Luxuria
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
SS
Satish Salunkhe
1/21
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Ashar Edge
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bathany HospitalClub House24*7 Security
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/14
2.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
DSS Mahavir Spring
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/27
2.46 km away
Verified
Resale
One Hiranandani Park
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClub House
HP
Heritage Properties
1/22
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamLibrary

Ready to Move Projects around Dhokali Naka

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
AK
Arjun Khandagale
1/8
2.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalwa Naka Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/24
1.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/14
3.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Carrara Apartment
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DT
Destination Thane
Play video
1/30
3.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Prescon Prestige Residency
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
SR
SKC Realty
Play video
1/18
2.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sanghvi Nesta
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
UH
UR Home Real Estate Solutions
1/7
3.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/24
0.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePool Facing
Updated
2w ago
VY
Vipin Yadav
1/21
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Ashar Edge
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bathany HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SF
Square Feet Group
1/2
1.66 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/26
1.25 km away
New Booking
Runwal Eirene
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AP
Apricot Partners
Play video
1/17
1.15 km away
New Booking
Mextech Miraya Trinity Eternity
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to R Mall ThaneGated CommunityClub House
Updated
1d ago
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/6
2.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalwa Naka Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dhokali Naka, Thane

13,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dhokali Naka, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Nav Highland
BHK
Ghodbunder road, Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya Kutir Apartment
BHK
Dhokali, Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brighton Apartment
BHK
Dhokali, Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brightlands Ph II , A HighlandsSociety
BHK
Ghodbunder road, Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BrightlandHousing
BHK
Ghodbunder road, Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhokali Naka, Thane

Kolshet
4 people rated this locality
4.56
14,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality
4.28
15,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft