Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

RERA Certified Projects in Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalSwimming PoolGated CommunityDay Care Center
Updated
3w ago
MD
Manasi Desai
1/21
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
MH
Mangalmurti Homes
Play video
1/21
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Jupiter HospitalChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RP
Roshan Pawar
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Siddhi Highland Park
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/16
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
PH
Perfect Homes
Locality Champion
1/35
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kailash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
1.09 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1.24 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
1.51 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Rustomjee La Vie Wing A
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
1.74 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
AS
Aakash Shinde
1/32
Resale
Siddhi Highland Park
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/25
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.81k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SS
Satish Salunkhe
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
MN
Mayur Nawale
1/29
Resale
Siddhi Highland Park
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
1w ago
SS
Satish Salunkhe
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
RANJIT POOJARY
Owner
1/20
Resale
Kavya Residency
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 2 kmDahisar East Metro station- 16 kmThe...+ More
Jayant
Owner
1/16
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmOscar Multispecility Hospital - Cashless, Emergency Hospital in Thane | Laproscop...+ More
Kailash
Owner
1/9
Resale
Vijay Vatika by Suraksha Realty
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, Thane- 1.5 kmR ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sharwaree
Owner
1/14
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kailash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Prasad
1/3
Resale
Siddhi Highland Park Building 6 And 7 K23 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Pravin Kulkarni
Owner
1/19
Resale
Neelkanth Krishna B Wing
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.3 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 5.7 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Krishnan Srinivasan
Owner
1/14
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.19k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.7 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Raghuveer Managoli
Owner
1/28
Resale
Ashar Sapphire
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.45k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
ANSHU
Owner
1/15
Resale
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 1.2 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.6 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Amit Sawant
Owner
1/5
Resale
Anantnath Datta Prasad
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
543 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
Saket Devendra Mangla
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Dream Arcade
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Mehul Shetty
Owner
1/14
Resale
Satellite Aarambh
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmBalajee Hospital- 2.3 kmAkurli Metro Station- 3.2 kmThe W...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/16
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
SG
Siddhi Group
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.63 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
AG
Ashar Group
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
TG
Tirupati Group
1/3

2 BHK Villa in Thane West

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kailash Nagar, Thane

Shivai Nagar
12,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uthalsar
1 people rated this locality
5
14,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shri Nagar
17,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sandoz Baug
16,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Talav Pali
18,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kailash Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagdale Avesa
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.72 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Primera
2 BHK Apartment
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
3 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.89 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Highland Gardens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
85.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JVM Centrum
Property
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakratunda Anantaraa Tower 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Vishwa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.1 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights T4
4 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
4.12 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4