Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kalsekar, Mumbra, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kalsekar)

GK
Golden Keys
+ 1 more
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospit...+ More
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/31
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 55.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.67 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 378 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SS
Santoshi Sales Express
1/33
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalsekar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
6.77 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.9 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
GK
Golden Keys
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantaa Enclave II
1.82 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 1.03 Cr
Atlantaa Enclave II
Atlanta Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Shilphata, Thane
CH
Cherish Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantaa Enclave
1.92 kmfrom
₹54.31 L - 1.13 Cr
Atlantaa Enclave
Atlanta Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Shilphata, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Paramount
2.30 kmfrom
₹47.25 L - 71.0 L
Metro Paramount
METRO DEVELOPMENT
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilgaon, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/2
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - ₹17.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 3293 - 6600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/19
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
VS
Vaibhaav Singh
1/19
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.21k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationSmart Home
Rahul Vhatkar
Owner
1/17
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
P
Permanand
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/29
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 68.98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L - 77.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 87.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
EH
Estate Harbor
6.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
S
Subhash
1/10
6.3 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
GS
Global Space
1/50
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manpada Gaon Bus StopClose to TemplePhysically Disabled Friendly...+ More
GS
Global Space
1/50
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Manpada Metro StationAmphitheatre
GS
Global Space
1/70
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallGymnasium
GS
Global Space
1/51
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to LODHA Xperia MallHigh Tech AlarmGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kalsekar, Thane

Mumbra East
4,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Greenfield Housing Society
7,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
3,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dattu Wadi
7,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kalsekar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of MM Valley
1 BHK Apartment
Mumbra,Thane
37.73 L-38.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware My First Home
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
35.54 L-64.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Planet North
2 BHK Apartment
Shilphata,Thane
66.94 L-66.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti Shiv Sarovar Heritage
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
32.74 L-54.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Elements
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ittehad S K Valley
2 BHK Apartment
Shilphata,Thane
48.95 L-67.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Mantasha The Heavens Palace Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
29.85 L-61.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of FBKA Jewels
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
37.1 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti Leela
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
29.5 L-42.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Urban Hills Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
46.82 L-65.55 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kalsekar, Thane

Shilphata
15 people rated this locality