Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 22, 2019
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Kevani, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
GC
Gurukrupa Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Yogi Residency

1 RK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
₹12.6 L - 16.69 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.65 L - 27.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Kevani)

P
Piyush
1/4
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.95k/sq.ft
289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/7
6.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
P
Piyush
1/12
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.ft
289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
P
Piyush
1/6
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
B
Banke
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Thane West

Studio Apartment
₹69.25 L - 70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RE
Ranjana Enterprises
1/2
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 260 - 287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
DE
Deepraj Enterprises
1/5
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 206 - 592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kevani

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Zen
6.21 kmfrom
₹69.25 L - 70.3 L
Rosa Group
1/12
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hiranandani Estate

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 431 - 1015 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Infra Build
1/11
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
₹17.26 L - 31.83 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40.73 L - 46.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 250 - 680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RE
Ranjan Enterprises
1/2
3.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
₹12.8 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 237 - 560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
NE
Nikhil Enterprises Builders & Developers
1/4
3.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
₹9.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 325 - 400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
FR
Fenkin Realty
1/2
3.5 kms away

1 RK Flat in Thane West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 110 - 305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Jethwani
Owner
1/6
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 5.3 kmS.S. Hospital- 2.3 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
MC
Mourya Constructions
1/2
3.5 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
₹15.05 L - 17.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.03 L - 34.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.75 L - 44.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 325 - 960 sq.ft.
B Shyam
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmS.S. Hospital- 1.5 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
WH
Welcome Homes
1/5
3.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
₹14.77 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.77 L - 25.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Yusuf
Owner
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmOscar Multispecility Hospital - Cashless, Emergency Hospital in Thane | Laproscop...+ More
MH
Majestic Horizon Bhumi Developers
1/14
3.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹38.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹60.98 L - 75.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 251 - 715 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MARY
1/24
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
MARY
1/24
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Hanuman Mandir Kolshet Taricha Pada Bus StopClose to Metro Station...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kevani, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.11 L-48.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjana Yuvan Prime
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Falcon Building No 58
2 BHK Apartment
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Bliss
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
35.25 L-89.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.24 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urbania
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
87.68 L-2.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kevani, Thane

Dive
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hiranandani Estate
15 people rated this locality
4.28
15,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%