Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

1 BHK for sale in Manpada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Manpada? Choose from 42+ New Projects, 169+ Resale Properties and 5+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Manpada. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Manpada, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Thane West, Thane
Runwal One (441 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (590 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Runwal 25 Hour Life (454 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Manpada, Thane
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
Bhagyashree Properties
1/13
Verified
Resale
Nyati Shubharambh Complex
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
+ 5 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
1/20
New Booking
Runwal One
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.47k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated CommunityClose to Jupiter Hospital
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VP
Vastuhome Properties
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Metropolis Bayside
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Bhagyashree Properties
1/22
Resale
Godrej Edenwoods
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AH
Apple Homes
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Unique Vistas
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.09 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Thane Infinity
4.15 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 89.0 L
Vihang Thane Infinity
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital of Thane
4.23 kmfrom
₹58.41 L - 89.57 L
Capital of Thane
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
1/4
Resale
Nyati Shubharambh Complex
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
UH
UR Home Real Estate Solutions
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Unique Vistas
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Apricot Partners
1/25
Resale
Dosti Imperia
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to R Mall ThaneGated CommunityClub House
Updated
1d ago
Bhagyashree Properties
1/17
Resale
Kabra Happy Valley
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DT
Destination Thane
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Unique Vistas
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shree Shaymji Proprties
1/31
Resale
Lodha Crown Splendora
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SS
Satish Salunkhe
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Kabra Happy Valley
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to R Mall ThanePower Backup24*7 Security
Tarun Sharma
Owner
1/34
Resale
No Brokerage
Unique Vistas
RERA
₹72.2 L
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SF
Square Feet Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Manpada

Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Jeet Gupta
Owner
1/10
Resale
Metropolis Bayside
RERA
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Rocky
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Metropolis Bayside
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SF
Square Feet Group
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.62 L - 52.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
LG
Lodha Group
1/25

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.79k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
DS
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Vaibhav Dinesh Yadav
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
VL
Veer Life Spaces LLP
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
US
Unique Shanti Developers
1/45

1 BHK Flat in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.37k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SB
Soham Builders
1/21

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Thane West

Studio Apartment
₹62.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹99.38 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹99.4 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.4 L - 1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.74 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
CG
Cosmos Group
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹85.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.03k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.23k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 1998
NB
Nexus Builders
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
AG
Ashar Group
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.87k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Manpada, Thane

Yeoor Hills
13,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naupada
18,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft