Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 5, 2017
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Manpada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Soham Builders
1/21

1 RK Studio Apartment in Thane West

Studio Apartment
₹62.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹99.38 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹62.04 L - 6.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹62.04 L - 6.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.74 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Manpada)

OV
OSP Ventures
1/7
0.7 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.51k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
P
Piyush
1/4
0.7 km away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.95k/sq.ft
289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
P
Piyush
1/6
0.7 km away
Verified
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
P
Piyush
1/12
0.7 km away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.ft
289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
B
Banke
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Thane West

Studio Apartment
₹69.25 L - 70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OV
OSP Ventures
1/17
3.0 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
3.7 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Zen
2.19 kmfrom
₹69.25 L - 70.3 L
OSP Ventures
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
592 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmDecca...+ More
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
EH
Estate Harbor
4.3 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
AP
Arnav Properties
1/11
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
AP
Arnav Properties
1/11
4.7 kms away
Verified
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.38k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
OV
OSP Ventures
1/4
4.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SS
Shree Sai Ganesh Enterprises
1/6
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹23.63 L - 24.15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.63 L - 37.88 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 315 - 505 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Arvind Kadam
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.6 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Saurabh Kudtarkar
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Gauri
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
385 sq.ft
Vasant Harale
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Girish Kadam
Owner
1/3
0.7 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 2.4 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Manpada, Thane

Yeoor Hills
13,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naupada
18,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahmand
17,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Society
12,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raheja Gardens
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manpada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellavista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.69 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metropolis Bayside
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
45.62 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of T Bhimjyani Verona A
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
88.79 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
89.68 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmanabh Smruti Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
97.66 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantnath Suasha CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eminent Al Maqaam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Highland Springs B4 D Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Borkar Windsor
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments