Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 168

Resale properties in Manpada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
ACME Ozone by Acme Group
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
ACME Ozone Phase 2
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Bhagyashree Properties
1/13
Verified
Resale
Nyati Shubharambh Complex
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
1/36
Resale
T Bhimjyani The Verraton
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vastuhome Properties
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Metropolis Bayside
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BS
Black Stone Reality
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
ACME Herbelia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftClub House
Updated
2d ago
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/27
Resale
Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.74k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
1.30 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
1.55 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.09 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Cosmos Heritage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupGymnasiumLift
Updated
4d ago
Apricot Partners
1/34
Resale
ACME Ozone Phase 2
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandeep
1/26
Verified
Resale
ACME Ozone Phase 2
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bathany HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
ACME Ozone Phase 2
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.07k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
BM
Brijesh M Kapoor
Locality Champion
1/35
Verified
Resale
Terraform Everest World
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to R Mall ThaneClub House
Bhagyashree Properties
1/22
Resale
Godrej Edenwoods
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
DT
Destination Thane
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Unique Vistas
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
VY
Vipin Yadav
1/17
Verified
Resale
Lok Upvan I
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bathany HospitalClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Manpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
by Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Apricot Partners
1/29
Resale
Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Soham Crystal Spires
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.65k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
Apricot Partners
1/29
Resale
Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClub House
Updated
1d ago
Apricot Partners
1/29
Resale
Unique Vistas
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SY
Santosh Yadav
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Dosti The Majesta
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BP
Bhagyashree Properties
1/4
Resale
Nyati Shubharambh Complex
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
BS
Black Stone Reality
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Mayflower
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.51k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
Apricot Partners
1/13
Resale
Lodha Bellavista
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/33
Resale
Hiranandani Meadows
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Apricot Partners
1/29
Resale
Unique Vistas
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Bhagyashree Properties
1/36
Verified
Resale
ACME Ozone Phase 2
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bathany HospitalChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Apricot Partners
1/29
Resale
Hiranandani Meadows
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.35k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Bhagyashree Properties
1/13
Resale
Soham Gardens
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Apricot Partners
1/25
Resale
Dosti Imperia
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to R Mall ThaneGated CommunityClub House
Updated
1d ago
DT
Destination Thane
Play video
1/28
Resale
Lodha Bellavista
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Manpada, Thane

Yeoor Hills
13,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naupada
18,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahmand
17,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Society
12,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raheja Gardens
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manpada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellavista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.69 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metropolis Bayside
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
45.62 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of T Bhimjyani Verona A
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
88.79 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
89.68 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmanabh Smruti Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
97.66 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantnath Suasha CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eminent Al Maqaam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Highland Springs B4 D Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Borkar Windsor
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments