Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 18, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Manpada, Thane West, Thane - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Manpada)

HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/18
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.57 K - ₹26.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 478 - 1578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/33
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
K
K.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/45
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
1.55 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.09 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mextech Miraya Divine
2.30 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Mextech Miraya Divine
Mextech Property Developers LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3.20 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
+ 1 more
1/9
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage
Elanor
RERA

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.82 Cr - 5.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.24 Cr - 6.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 2907 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16k/sq.ftSizes: 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 7.36 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.95 Cr - 7.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 2834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OS
Om sai
1/22
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64 K - 21.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 713 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.04 K - 25 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/37
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
K
K.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/26
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.33k/sq.ftSizes: 662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 2834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - 25.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/23
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 3.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 5.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Manpada, Thane

Yeoor Hills
13,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naupada
18,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brahmand
17,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vrindavan Society
12,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raheja Gardens
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manpada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellavista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.69 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metropolis Bayside
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
45.62 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
89.68 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
88.79 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Promise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
38.82 L-76.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HK Silver Palace
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmanabh Smruti Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
97.66 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantnath Suasha CHSL
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eminent Al Maqaam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane