Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

3 BHK for sale in Mudre, Karjat, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Mudre? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Mudre, Karjat, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Mudre, Karjat
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Gurunagar, Karjat
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Gurunagar, Karjat
3 BHK Farm House (25000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Gundage, Karjat
3 BHK Independent House (2280 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Karjat, Thane
3 BHK Villa (3116 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bhisegaon, Karjat
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Karjat, Thane
3 BHK Duplex (4000 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Karjat, Thane
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Karjat, Thane
3.5 BHK Duplex (3500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Karjat, Thane
...Read more
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/11
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/12
0.54 km away
New Booking
SS Vasant Green
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/13
0.54 km away
New Booking
SS Vasant Green
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
SP
Shivshambho Properties Karjat
1/8
1.38 km away
New Booking
Mateshwari Hills Park
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
25000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
IA
Imperial Acres
1/10
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/12
0.93 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
3116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/3
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/12
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/4
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/13
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1d ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/16
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
3117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/12
2.01 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/25
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/6
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
HK
Hritik Karjat Properties
1/14
2.01 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
SP
Shivshambho Properties Karjat
1/7
2.01 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
30000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/3
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
S
Shailesh
1/20
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/3
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/12
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/8
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to MallClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/13
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/6
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
IA
Imperial Acres
1/8
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/16
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shivshambho Properties Karjat
1/5
2.01 km away
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/30
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KP
Karjatvibe Projects
1/22
2.01 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/12
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PP
PLOT PLUSE
1/13
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mudre, Thane

3,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mudre, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Atharva The August Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Landmark
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narmada Hill View
1 RK, 1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
18.69 L-37.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Vaastavya Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Sargam Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
29.39 L-56.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudra Chitra Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Hoabl Forever Land
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudra Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tulsi Riverscape
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mudre, Thane

Karjat
15 people rated this locality
4.43
5,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft