Reset filters
Last Updated: May 30, 2023
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
Amarmaya And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Amarmaya Amar Pearl

2 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
MJ
Manoj Jagwani Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Residency

2 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Mukund Nagar)

ST
Sales Team
1/13
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RG
Regency Group
1/33
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
PP
Pravin Psk
+ 1 more
1/14
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahad

1 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L - 43.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.09 L - 57.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahad

2 BHK Flat
₹92.38 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K - 17.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivaji Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹33.29 L - 39.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 52.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.71 L - 76.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 385 - 884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GM
Ghar Mela
1/12
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹33.2 L - 35.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K - ₹9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 352 - 417 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mukund Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
1.06 kmfrom
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
1.29 kmfrom
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya Phase 2
1.72 kmfrom
₹92.38 L - 2.26 Cr
Birla Vanya Phase 2
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya
1.72 kmfrom
₹57.83 L - 1.74 Cr
Birla Vanya
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
P
Permanand
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.09 L - 57.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.55 L - 72.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 72.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
RE
Raj Enterprises
1/11
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 956 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
BC
BR Construction Mumbai
1/8
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 65.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K - 8.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 734 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RG
Regency Group
1/19
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹49.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.67 L - 71.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.81 L - 92.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K - ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 886 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
PG
Precious Group
1/14
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹27.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 539 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/12
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khemani Industry Area

2 BHK Flat
₹38.73 L - 41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.86 L - 58.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/33
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.08 L - 48.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.84 L - 70.68 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 1275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/26
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khemani Industry Area

2 BHK Flat
₹37.19 L - 48.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.06 L - 67.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/18
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.93 L - 63.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.93 L - 88.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 571 - 860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
TR
Tharwani Realty
1/84
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khemani Industry Area

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K - 9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1386 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Mukund Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
by Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Vanya
₹57.83 L - 1.74 Cr
Birla Vanya
by Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
RG
Regency Group
1/25
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khemani Industry Area

1 BHK Flat
₹52.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 77.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
PG
Paradise Group
1/34
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahad

2 BHK Flat
₹92.39 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 742 - 1440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
SE
Srushti Enterprises And Rohini Enterprises
1/2
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹14.88 L - 18.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.59 L - 30.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 220 - 454 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
PH
Poddar Housing
1/27
1.1 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹32.5 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K - 9.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 568 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mukund Nagar, Thane

Babasai Nagar
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
5,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samrat Ashok Nagar
2,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mukund Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Precious Meadows NX
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
29.48 L-45.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Builders Vasudev Valley Jamdare Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Rama And Krishna
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Crescent Park 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
65.0 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keyrock Platinum Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Zen
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhalak Arena
3 BHK Apartment
Ulhasnagar,Thane
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase IX Avana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavilion Pavillion East View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi OM Duttakrupa
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mukund Nagar, Thane

Ulhasnagar
13 people rated this locality
4.45
6,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamba
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kalyan West
35 people rated this locality
4.45
7,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan East
13 people rated this locality
4.63
6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Titwala
16 people rated this locality
4.38
4,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambernath West
2 people rated this locality
4.88
4,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ambivli
3 people rated this locality
3.33
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadawali
1 people rated this locality
5
2,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Goveli
5,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devrung
4,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft