Reset filters
Last Updated: May 30, 2023
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mukund Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Amarmaya Amar Pearl (577 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulhasnagar, Thane
Dream Residency (495 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulhasnagar, Thane
...Read more
AA
Amarmaya And Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Amarmaya Amar Pearl

2 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
MJ
Manoj Jagwani Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Residency

2 BHK Flat in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Mukund Nagar)

AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
KT
Krivi Team
1/19
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
ST
Sales Team
1/13
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
3.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mukund Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
5.53 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
5.95 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
6.43 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
6.68 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
RG
Regency Group
1/33
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/25
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khemani Industry Area

1 BHK Flat
₹52.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 77.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/14
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahad

1 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L - 43.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.09 L - 57.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
S
Subhash
1/27
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/14
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahad

2 BHK Flat
₹92.38 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K - 17.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1279 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PP
Pravin Psk
+ 2 more
1/15
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 53.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K - 10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - 12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 656 - 1042 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pravin Psk
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 471 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
2.7 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 0.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 6...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Mukund Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
by Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
AM
Ankur Marketing
1/20
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

2 BHK Flat
₹87.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Shashikant Shetty
Owner
1/18
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kalyan (CBSE)- 1.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- ...+ More
OS
Official Seller
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mukund Nagar, Thane

Chatrapati Shivaji Nagar
5,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samrat Ashok Nagar
2,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babasai Nagar
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Waldhuni
6,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
6,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mukund Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Precious Meadows NX
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
29.48 L-45.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Builders Vasudev Valley Jamdare Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Rama And Krishna
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Crescent Park 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyan West,Kalyan
65.0 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keyrock Platinum Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Zen
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhalak Arena
3 BHK Apartment
Ulhasnagar,Thane
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase IX Avana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments